Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Murphy, Sean J. 202019902020
2 De Jonge, Henk 182319451823
3 Lawrence, Simon 168817721688
4 Condon, Gerard 161916801619
5 O'Connell, Denis 148217361482
6 Foran, Barry 144716051447
7 Bradley, Michael 142501425