Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Murphy, Sean J. 202219902022
2 Lawrence, Simon 168017721680
3 O'Connell, Denis 149717361497
4 Foran, Barry 145416051454
5 O'Kelly, David 145301453
6 Bradley, Michael 142701427
7 O'Mahony, David 140001400
8 Watkins, Mark R. 138017311380
9 Shindgi, Sumanth 115601156
10 Keenan, Joseph 8370837